Sędziowie
Nr licencjiNazwisko i ImięMiastoTCSędzia OcenySędzia GłównyTSDRO
S-01 Błachut-Stoczek AgataOświęcim

S&P (NAT)

S&P (NAT)

S-02 Budner-Szuman JoannaŁódź

ID (ISU)

S-03 Daros-Pawlyta JoannaKraków

S&P (NAT)

S-04 Domański PrzemysławKatowice

S (NAT)

S-05 Dostatni AndrzejGdańsk

ID (ISU)

S-06 Dubrówko DanutaGdańsk

S&P (NAT)

SYS (NAT)

ID (NAT)

S&P (NAT)

SYS (NAT)

ID (NAT)

S-07 Firych-Nowacka AnnaŁódź

S (NAT)

S&P (INT)

S&P (NAT)

S-08 Gabryś MirosławGdańsk

S (NAT)

S-09 Gordon-Półtorak HalinaWarszawa

ID (ISU)

S&P (ISU)

ID (ISU)

S&P (ISU)

ID (ISU)

S-10 Grajcar-Cieślak MałgorzataŁódź

ID (NAT)

S-11 Grzegrzółka JacekWarszawa

S&P (NAT)

S&P (NAT)

S-12 Hebel-Szmak AnielaToruń

S (NAT)

S&P (ISU)

S&P (ISU)

S-13 Jakubik IwonaOświęcim

S&P (NAT)

S-14 Jannasz JoannaWarszawa

S&P (NAT)

S&P (NAT)

S-16 Kacperek MałgorzataKatowice

S&P (NAT)

S&P (NAT)

S-18 Kowalczyk LuizaGdańsk

S&P (INT)

SYS (NAT)

S&P (NAT)

S-19 Kozubek MarcinGdańsk

ID (INT)

ID (ISU)

ID (NAT)

S-20 Krytski VasylWarszawa

ID (NAT)

S-21 Lewandowski BartoszWarszawa

DRO(INT)

S-23 Międlarz MarcinGdańsk

ID (NAT)

SYS (NAT)

S-24 Mościcki JanWarszawa

ID (NAT)

S-25 Nowak PiotrGdańsk

S (NAT)

P (NAT)

S&P (INT)

S&P (NAT)

DRO(INT)

S-26 Nowak-Trębacka SylwiaToruń

ID (ISU)

S-27 Olesińska MariaKatowice

S&P (INT)

S&P (INT)

S-28 Paluchowski BartoszWarszawa

S (ISU)

P (NAT)

DRO(NAT)

S-29 Pałasz-Sobolewska OlgaWarszawa

S&P (INT)

S&P (NAT)

S-30 Pietrzyński DawidGdańsk

ID (LOC)

S-31 Pietrzyński RobertKatowice

S&P (NAT)

S&P (NAT)

S-32 Rusiecka MagdalenaKraków

S (ISU)

S&P (ISU)

S&P (NAT)

S-33 Rzeczkowska-Drab AngelikaŁódź

S&P (INT)

S&P (NAT)

S-34 Sierocka AnnaWarszawa

S (ISU)

P (ISU)

S&P (ISU)

S&P (ISU)

S-35 Siudek MariuszToruń

S (INT)

P (ISU)

S-36 Senderek-Wójcik IlonaWarszawa

S (INT)

S-37 Sobków MałgorzataWarszawa

S&P (INT)

ID (ISU)

S&P (NAT)

ID (INT)

S-38 Szawarejko KatarzynaGdańsk

SYS (INT)

ID (INT)

SYS (NAT)

ID (NAT)

S-40 Szelc OlgaToruń

S (NAT)

S-41 Szymanek AleksandraGdańsk

SYS (INT)

S-42 Świderska AgnieszkaWarszawa

S&P (ISU)

S&P (INT)

DRO(ISU)

S-43 Tandecka MajaToruń

SYS (NAT)

DRO(NAT)

S-44 Tascher MagdalenaWarszawa

DRO(NAT)

S-45 Tewanian SarkisGdańsk

S (ISU)

P (ISU)

DRO(ISU)

S-46 Then HannaWarszawa

S&P (NAT)

S&P (NAT)

S-47 Mościcka PaulinaWarszawa

S (NAT)

S-49 Wikłacz JanOświęcim

S (NAT)

S-50 Wójcik JakubWarszawa

DRO(INT)

S-51 Żakowska KatarzynaŁódź

S&P (INT)

SYS (NAT)

S&P (NAT)

S-52 Chruściński RadosławOświęcim

S (NAT)

DRO(NAT)

S-53 Lech MarcelinaWarszawa

S&P (NAT)

S-54 Korobkova SvetlanaOpole

S (NAT)

S-55 Peteja KamilKatowice

S (NAT)

S-56 Pąśko AgataŁódź

DRO(NAT)

S-57 Daros ŁukaszDębica

DRO(NAT)

S-58 Cisowski PawełWarszawa

DRO(NAT)

S-59 Fajer PremysławWarszawa

DRO(NAT)

S-60 Magdowska IzabellaToruń

ID (NAT)

S-62 Bajerska Maja Gdańsk

SYS (NAT)

S-65 Lewandowski MaciejWarszawa

DRO(NAT)

S-66 Głuchowska MartaWarszawa

S (NAT)