Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy 2019

Solistki - Junior Ml. B - Short Program

Result Details

Pl.NameTSS
=
TES
+
 PCS
+
SSTRPEINDeduction
-
StN.
1Amelia KONIK
UKLF Unia w Oswiecimu
31.8216.72 15.104.754.504.754.880.00#35
2Karolina BIALAS
UKL Spin Katowice
31.2316.83 14.404.564.314.564.560.00#34
3Anna HERNIK
LKS Sola Oswiecim
29.6115.71 13.904.314.134.444.500.00#30
4Nicola ADAMCZYK
UKLF Unia w Oswiecimu
27.9214.67 13.254.254.004.194.130.00#31
5Laura SZCZESNA
MKL Lodz
27.6214.77B12.854.193.943.884.060.00#33
6Martyna GROCHOLSKA
KLF Lajkonik Krakow
26.6414.04 13.104.193.944.134.130.50#32
7Rozalia MALINA
UKL Spin Katowice
26.5914.24 12.353.883.693.884.000.00#25
8Martyna WASINSKA
UKLF Ochota Warszawa
26.5814.18 12.904.133.884.004.130.50#29
9Wiktoria PACHA
MKL Lodz
26.3114.46 11.853.693.563.693.880.00#14
10Marta JOWKO
MUKS Euro 6 Warszawa
26.2913.89 12.403.883.693.884.060.00#27
11Anastazja KOLOSINSKA
UKLF Ochota Warszawa
26.2114.26 11.953.753.563.813.810.00#22
12Iwona DRELICH
UIKLF Piruette Opole
26.0514.20 12.353.943.693.883.940.50#26
13Zofia GRZEGORZEWSKA
MKL Lodz
25.7114.16 12.053.753.563.883.880.50#24
14Aleksandra STANCZYK
UKL Spin Katowice
25.6113.66 11.953.693.563.753.940.00#19
15Nina MALCZEWSKA
FSA Warsaw
25.2913.84 11.453.633.443.503.750.00#15
16Alicja REJMENT
MKS Axel Torun
24.9013.45 11.953.883.503.753.810.50#21
17Daria WOJCIK
UKLF Unia w Oswiecimu
24.5513.40 11.153.503.253.563.630.00#11
18Karolina HEBDA
FSA Warsaw
24.3413.84 10.503.253.133.383.380.00#10
19Oliwia STROKOSZ
FSA Warsaw
24.1212.77 11.353.693.383.563.560.00#20
20Weronika FERLIN
UIKLF Piruette Opole
23.6411.94 12.203.943.693.753.880.50#28
21Oliwia KWIATKOWSKA
MKS Axel Torun
23.4212.42 11.003.563.383.383.440.00#16
22Martyna PALUBICKA
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk
23.4013.60 9.803.132.883.133.130.00#4
23Gabriela PAULICZEK
UKLF Unia w Oswiecimu
23.2912.34 10.953.443.313.503.440.00#18
24Daria PELKA
UKLF Ochota Warszawa
23.2111.71 11.503.633.443.563.750.00#23
25Barbara GERTRUDA
FSA Warsaw
22.6311.73 10.903.443.313.383.500.00#7
26Paulina MARKOWICZ
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk
22.2011.60 10.603.313.193.313.440.00#13
27Julia POLNIUK
MUKS Euro 6 Warszawa
22.1810.88 11.303.503.313.443.880.00#17
28Julia KRZYZANOWSKA
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk
21.7811.43 10.353.443.133.133.250.00#9
29Maja KRZYSIAK
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk
21.6511.75 9.903.192.943.063.190.00#5
30Julia RECLAF
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk
21.0711.27 9.803.192.883.063.130.00#6
31Alina GIMBIEJ
LKS Sola Oswiecim
20.9710.67 10.303.313.063.133.380.00#8
32Antonina ADAMOWICZ
MUKS Euro 6 Warszawa
20.6910.89 9.803.063.063.003.130.00#2
33Otylia MALINA
UKL Spin Katowice
19.9910.04 9.953.003.003.133.310.00#3
34Barbara MARTINELLO
FSA Warsaw
19.339.58 10.253.253.003.253.310.50#12
35Inez NOSAL
UKLF Unia w Oswiecimu
16.057.85 8.202.752.382.502.630.00#1

Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTechnical Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
TRTransitions
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 2019-02-17 13:30