II El. do OOM & MMM & Puchar Ziemi Oswiecimskiej

Solistki - Junior Ml. B - Short Program

Starting Order

StN.Name
Warm-Up Group 1
1Klaudia GUZOWSKA
MUKS Euro 6 Warszawa
2Julia RECLAF
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk
3Alina GIMBIEJ
OUKŁ „MOLO” Osiek
4Natalia ROSA
MUKS Euro 6 Warszawa
5Julia OSTOJSKA
MUKS Euro 6 Warszawa
6Weronika FERLIN
UIKLF Piruette Opole
7Barbara MARTINELLO
FSA Warsaw
Warm-Up Group 2
8Maja KRZYSIAK
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk
9Nina MALCZEWSKA
FSA Warsaw
10Paulina MARKOWICZ
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk
11Amelia PAWLOWSKA
MUKS Euro 6 Warszawa
12Karolina WAREC
MUKS Euro 6 Warszawa
13Martyna SMOCZYNSKA
KS Cieszyn
14Martyna PALUBICKA
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk
Warm-Up Group 3
15Kamila PAS
KS Cieszyn
16Oliwia STROKOSZ
FSA Warsaw
17Anastazja KOLOSINSKA
UKLF Ochota Warszawa
18Karolina HEBDA
FSA Warsaw
19Rozalia MALINA
UKL Spin Katowice
20Jagoda KLISOWSKA
UIKLF Piruette Opole
21Aleksandra WISNIAROWSKA
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk
Warm-Up Group 4
22Antonina ADAMOWICZ
MUKS Euro 6 Warszawa
23Natalia DZIADKOWIEC
Niezrzeszona/y
24Angelika KNAP
KLF Lajkonik Krakow
25Antonina ZIENDARA
FSA Warsaw
26Gabriela PAULICZEK
KLF Lajkonik Krakow
27Oliwia KWIATKOWSKA
MKS Axel Torun
28Emilia HALMAN
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk
Warm-Up Group 5
29Aleksandra KOPYCIOK
KS Cieszyn
30Emilia NOWAK
KLF Lajkonik Krakow
31Alicja SMAGA
FSA Warsaw
32Julia POLNIUK
MUKS Euro 6 Warszawa
33Gabriela GORSTKA
UKL Spin Katowice
34Daria WOJCIK
UKLF Unia w Oswiecimiu
35Alicja REJMENT
MKS Axel Torun
Warm-Up Group 6
36Elizaveta SUROVA
MKS Axel Torun
37Justyna WAWRZACZ
KS Cieszyn
38Martyna GROCHOLSKA
KLF Lajkonik Krakow
39Nicola ADAMCZYK
UKLF Unia w Oswiecimiu
40Daria PELKA
UKLF Ochota Warszawa
41Karolina BIALAS
UKL Spin Katowice
42Magdalena ZAWADZKA
OUKŁ „MOLO” Osiek
Warm-Up Group 7
43Amelia ZUREK
UKLF Ochota Warszawa
44Patrycja KUBICA
UKLF Ochota Warszawa
45Anna HERNIK
OUKŁ „MOLO” Osiek
46Amelia RAMS
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk
47Amelia KONIK
UKLF Unia w Oswiecimiu
48Amelia WOJTYNSKA
UKLF Ochota Warszawa
49Julia KWIEK
OUKŁ „MOLO” Osiek
50Martyna WASINSKA
UKLF Ochota Warszawa

Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTechnical Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
TRTransitions
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 2017-11-22 17:43